Quick Enquiry
Quick Enquiry

ABSF Graduates

Card image cap

Ambika Chouhan

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Home Loan
Card image cap

Sunil Singariya

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Operations Associate
  • Company Name: Inox
Card image cap

Kanhaiya Lal Mali

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Muskan Mobile and Departmental Store
Card image cap

Surendra Singh

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Mahendra Dadhich

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Royal Enfield
Card image cap

Swati Kanwar Solanki

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Nikita Samriya

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Westside
Card image cap

Yogita Rathore

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Mohitaksha Kurrey

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: BIBA
Card image cap

Papu Ram

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Only Brands
Card image cap

Komal Singh

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Varsha Tak

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Prakash Chandel

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Fresh
Card image cap

Amit Kumar Singh

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Jai Guru Dev Mobile
Card image cap

Ranveer

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Fashion Assistant
  • Company Name: Puma
Card image cap

Dilshad Hussain

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Dharma Honda
Card image cap

Alok kumar Mishra

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Ravina Vaishnav

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Branch Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Bank of Baroda
Card image cap

Abhishek Kashyap

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Vmart Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Aarti Rathore

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Care Executive
  • Company Name: K.K. Infosys Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Durga

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Fresh
Card image cap

Shikha Pareek

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Sourabh Botique
Card image cap

Praveen

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Ashok Leyland
Card image cap

Gaurav Kachhwaha

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Fresh
Card image cap

Ankit Gurjar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: TATA Motors
Card image cap

Praveen Vaishnav

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Heena Panwar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Sourabh Botique
Card image cap

Shakti Singh

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: PeeDee Financial Services Ltd.
Card image cap

Himani Soni

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Baba Jewellers
Card image cap

Anita Dadhich

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Axis Securities
Card image cap

Bhanu Jaal

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: CCD
Card image cap

Laxmi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: PeeDee Financial Services Ltd.
Card image cap

Mansi Soni

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Date Entry Operator
  • Company Name: Passion Commodities
Card image cap

Amrita Rajpoot

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Durga Kumawat

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Idea
Card image cap

Babita Regar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Exide Life Insurance
Card image cap

Deepali Parakh

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Chandra Prakash

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Junior Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Muthoot Finance
Card image cap

Rajeshwari Chhura

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Laxmi Medical Hall
Card image cap

Anjali Kashyap

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Durgesh Koli

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Idea
Card image cap

Dimple Tailor

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Champion Car
Card image cap

Chandresh Goyal

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Chandan Singh Verma

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Hema Suwalka

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: Metro Flix Gym
Card image cap

Parvati Verma

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pvr Foodex
Card image cap

Hemraj Balai

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Supervisor
  • Company Name: Hertz Inspection & Services Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Devendra Singh Yadav

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar Magneto
Card image cap

Chetan Bhati

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Junior Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Muthoot Finance
Card image cap

Magraj Singh

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Operations Associate
  • Company Name: Inox
Card image cap

Deepesh Pandey

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Juhi Bano

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Himmat Raj Singh Ranawat

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back Office Executive
  • Company Name: Ecom Express Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Ashwin Patidar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Firoz Khan

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Back Office Executive
  • Company Name: Stock Holding India Pvt. Limited
Card image cap

Kirti Singh

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Khushbu Kanwar Rajput

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Care Executive
  • Company Name: Jack Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Yashwant Sahu

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Foodex
Card image cap

Jitendra Dadhich

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Krishn Kumar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Kiran Sen

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: Desire Academy
Card image cap

Arun Bagde

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Manorama Industry
Card image cap

Lokesh

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Manju Gupta

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Vmart Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Krishankant Mishra

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Kamal Fincarp Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Durga Dhankar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shri Shivam
Card image cap

Mahipal Singh

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Muskan Mishra

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Maya Kumari Mali

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Care Executive
  • Company Name: Jack Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Mamta Vaishanav

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: MRM Junior Executive
  • Company Name: Sanjivani Credit Cooperative Society
Card image cap

Pooja Yadav

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Mukesh Kumar Mali

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Care Executive
  • Company Name: K.K.Infosys Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Pushplata Dhangar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shri Shivam
Card image cap

Manohar Sankhla

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Junior Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Muthoot Finance
Card image cap

Monika Sharma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Trainee
  • Company Name: Anand Rathi
Card image cap

Priyanshi

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Navin Jagetiya

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Kothari & Sons
Card image cap

Drupati Dhiwar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Preeti Vaishnav

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: MRM Junior Executive
  • Company Name: Sanjivani Credit Cooperative Society
Card image cap

Priyanshu Verma

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Pooja Chaudhary

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Idea
Card image cap

Nisha Dhidhi

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Arti Sagar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Setha Ram

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Date Entry Operator
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Shalini Sharma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Home Loan
Card image cap

Radha

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Pradeep Rao

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Kamal Fincarp Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Preeti Koli

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Admin
  • Company Name: Desire Academy
Card image cap

Rakesh Bhatriya

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Shilpa Sidhawat

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Hippo Cabs
Card image cap

Rekha

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Renuka Rajvanshi

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Ram Mohan Jha

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Ad Designer
  • Company Name: Bhaskar
Card image cap

Seema Mahanand

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Suman

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: ARM Junior Executive
  • Company Name: Sanjivani Credit Cooperative Society
Card image cap

Sahil Kashyap

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Rishi Raj Sharma

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Accountant
  • Company Name: Navin and Co.
Card image cap

Sanjeet Kumar Bajpai

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Shabnam Banu

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Mohit Sole Proprietor
Card image cap

Kedar Behera

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Sunita Shekhawat

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Finance Assistance
  • Company Name: Kanstia & Company
Card image cap

Vipul Soni

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Back Office Executive
  • Company Name: Motilal Oswal
Card image cap

Sawan Kumar Rawat

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Shejal Kanawat

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Accountant
  • Company Name: Jain Stationers
Card image cap

Rukhmani Sahu

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Bharat Singh

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: WS Cube Tech
Card image cap

Shruti Elhence

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Shivani Tamboli

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Accountant
  • Company Name: Navin and Co.
Card image cap

Roopchand Sahu

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Bhawana Kachhawaha

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: DKL Logistics
Card image cap

Dhirendra Singh

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Maa Bhawani Associates
Card image cap

Shubham Gupta

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Suman Sahu

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: Swastik Hospital
Card image cap

Sunita Harpal

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Karishma Mahanand

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Subuhi

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Vmart Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Suraj Sen

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Collectorate Office
Card image cap

Pragya Sriwas

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Vikram Singh Rajput

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Care Executive
  • Company Name: Desire Academy
Card image cap

Raj mahanand

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Sadaram

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Executive
  • Company Name: Grand International
Card image cap

Pratibha Yadav

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Executive
  • Company Name: Hotel Vinayak International
Card image cap

Anirudh Verma

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Chandrika Deep

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Executive
  • Company Name: CCD
Card image cap

Ankita Gupta

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Celestas innovation
Card image cap

Padmini Sahu

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Executive
  • Company Name: CCD
Card image cap

Ankur Kumar Bharti

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Divyank Shriwastava

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Front Desk Executive
  • Company Name: Cure Diagnostics
Card image cap

Varsha Daniel

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Executive
  • Company Name: CCD
Card image cap

Ila Singh Bisht

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back Office Executive
  • Company Name: Royal Dream Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Uma Tandi

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Executive
  • Company Name: Cinemax
Card image cap

Neha Singh

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Counselor
  • Company Name: Vidya Ashram Career Institute
Card image cap

Jaya Sharma

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Executive
  • Company Name: FoodEx (PVR)
Card image cap

Anju dhangar

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Executive
  • Company Name: BIBA
Card image cap

Radha Gaur

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Data Entry Operator
  • Company Name: Need Livelihood Micro Finance Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Mamta Tandi

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Executive
  • Company Name: Foodex
Card image cap

Reema Gautam

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Hub Coordinator
  • Company Name: Arohan Financial Services Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Bharti Manikpuri

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
Card image cap

Rina Kumari

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Counselor
  • Company Name: Cetpa Infotech Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Mehak Moryani

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
Card image cap

Rishabh Nishad

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: MCS Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Amrita Deep

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
Card image cap

Saif Ahmed Khan

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Vmart Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Leeladhar Sapha

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
Card image cap

Shalini Kashyap

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Celestas Innovation
Card image cap

Basanti Bag

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
Card image cap

Kriti Baghel

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
Card image cap

Shraddha Srivastava

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Counselor
  • Company Name: Cetpa Infotech Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Sourabh Naik

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
Card image cap

Siraj Ahmad

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: MCS Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Sonali Chand

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Counselor
  • Company Name: Ablaze Business School
Card image cap

Vijay Tandi

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
Card image cap

Bharti Baghel

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
Card image cap

Sunny Gupta

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Kapil Sahu

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Swikriti Singh

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Counselor
  • Company Name: Vidya Ashram Career Institute
Card image cap

Somendra Singh

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Vidhi Gupta

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Care Executive
  • Company Name: Karvy Data Management Services Ltd
Card image cap

Rajendra Tekam

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Vijay Sahu

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Innovsource Services Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Vivek Sahu

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Associate
  • Company Name: Shoppers Stop
Card image cap

Aadarsh Sharma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Assistant Manager
  • Company Name: Bajaj Finserv
Card image cap

Sumit Dhurve

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Sales Associate
  • Company Name: Vishal Mega Mart
Card image cap

Abhilash Srivastava

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship Manager
  • Company Name: Mudra Management
Card image cap

Ajendra Singh

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Branch Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: SBI cards
Card image cap

Alok Kumar Kashyap

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: SBI cards
Card image cap

Amit Kumar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Perfect Money
Card image cap

Ankit Kumar Singh

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Sales Representative
  • Company Name: Arohan Financial Services Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Arunesh Pal

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Branch Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Deepak Kumar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Assistant Manager
  • Company Name: Bajaj Finserv
Card image cap

Harsh Gupta

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Assistant Manager
  • Company Name: Bajaj Finserv
Card image cap

Krishna Kumar Sharma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship Manager
  • Company Name: Mudra Management
Card image cap

Kshitij Mishra

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales officer
  • Company Name: Hero Fincorp
Card image cap

Maya Chauhan

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Assistant Manager
  • Company Name: Bajaj Finserv
Card image cap

Navneet Sharma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Branch Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Nitin Kumar Shukla

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Sage Business Solution
Card image cap

Prashank Pandey

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Executive
  • Company Name: Teamlease Services Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Rahul Gupta

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Audit Executive
  • Company Name: Arohan Financial Services Pvt ltd
Card image cap

Rishu Kumari

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Branch Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Sonali Gupta

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Abdul Rehman

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Spencer's Retail Ltd
Card image cap

Saumya Tiwari

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Counselor
  • Company Name: Vidya Ashram Career Institute
Card image cap

Neetu Tiwari

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Assistant Manager
  • Company Name: Bajaj Finserv
Card image cap

Nischal Kumar Kashyap

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Branch Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Bank of Baroda Financial Solutions Limited
Card image cap

Shivam Shukla

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Khushwant Sharma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Lab Assistant
  • Company Name: Kanchan India Ltd
Card image cap

Kirti Kumari Yadav

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Lohia Automobiles
Card image cap

Kismat Suthar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Arvind Singh Rathore

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Apollo Marketing & Finance Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Meenakshi Lacchwani

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Exide Life Insurance
Card image cap

Meena Kumari

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Bhagwati Kumari Suthar

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Softech College
Card image cap

Neha Vyas

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Bitthal Kavliya

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Supervisor
  • Company Name: Jindal Textile Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Gunjan Yadav

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: Perfect Solution
Card image cap

Irshad Khan

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Accountant
  • Company Name: Lohia Automobiles
Card image cap

Jyoti Rathore

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Lohia Automobiles
Card image cap

Nirma Nayak

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Lohia Automobiles
Card image cap

Kamlesh Bairagi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back Office Executive
  • Company Name: Radhey Creation
Card image cap

Kapil Kumar Sen

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Apollo Marketing & Finance Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Lalta Bai

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Future Retail
Card image cap

Krishna khatik

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Lohia Automobiles
Card image cap

Kirtesh kumar Meghwanshi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Rajasthan Traders & Mahaveer Printers
Card image cap

Mahaveer Damami

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Mintoo Gupta

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Softech College
Card image cap

Jyoti Bai

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: R-Tech
Card image cap

Mohammad Jabbar

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Mahindra Showroom
Card image cap

Mohammad Naushad Abbasi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Softech College
Card image cap

Komal Saini

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: J.S. Four Wheel Hero
Card image cap

Nikita Rawat

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Asort & Co.
Card image cap

Nilofar Pathan

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: A1 Services
Card image cap

Rahul Garg

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Kamal Fincap Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Aakansha Agarwal

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Milan Consumers
Card image cap

Abha Sharma

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Front Desk Officer
  • Company Name: J.S. Four Wheel Hero
Card image cap

Rohit Vyas

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Admin Assistant
  • Company Name: Bhilwara News Agency
Card image cap

Sajid Khan

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Salma Banu Kathat

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Lohia Automobiles
Card image cap

Shakti Singh Gawariya

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Marketing Executive
  • Company Name: Nanak Cabels Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Mahendra Sharma

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Elcamino Software Private ltd
Card image cap

Surya Prakash Megvanshi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Marketing Executive
  • Company Name: Nanak cabels Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Ashish Gupta

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Date Entry Operator
  • Company Name: Bhavisya
Card image cap

Sanwar Lal Balai

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back Office Executive
  • Company Name: Kamal Fincap Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Bharti Sharma

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Branch Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: RandStad
Card image cap

Bhavani Shankar

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: First Flight Courier
Card image cap

Bunty Sahu

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Axis Security
Card image cap

Deepshikha Chaturvedi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Front Desk Officer
  • Company Name: J.S. Four-wheel Hero
Card image cap

Manu Sharma

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Elcamino Software Private ltd
Card image cap

Chanchal Agrawal

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Milan Consumers
Card image cap

Gaurav Sahu

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Front Desk Officer
  • Company Name: Indrolock Classic
Card image cap

Gulshan

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Elcamino Software Private ltd
Card image cap

Jayesh Gupta

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Front Desk Officer
  • Company Name: J.S. Four Wheel Hero
Card image cap

Neelakshi Choudhary

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: P.R. LOGISTICS
Card image cap

Soni Rathore

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back Office Executive
  • Company Name: Lohia Automobiles
Card image cap

Mahendra

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: R-Tech
Card image cap

Nirmal Tiwari 

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Front Desk Officer
  • Company Name: J.S. Four Wheel Hero
Card image cap

Omprakash 

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Perfect Courier
Card image cap

Pooja 

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Pragathi Coaching
Card image cap

Poonam Panwar

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Branch Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: RandStad
Card image cap

Rekha Saini

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Cool king Refrigeration
Card image cap

Sachin Bansal

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: P.R.LOGISTICS
Card image cap

Shadma Naz

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Grukripa
Card image cap

Subedeen

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Toll Collector
  • Company Name: Esseway
Card image cap

Suresh Kumar

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: P.R. LOGISTICS
Card image cap

Sushila Kumari

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: P.R. LOGISTICS
Card image cap

Hardanti Bai

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: R-Tech
Card image cap

Varsha Rani

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Curewell Diagnostic Center
Card image cap

Anil kumar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Top Taller
Card image cap

Bharti

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Future Retail
Card image cap

Deepchand

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Top Taller
Card image cap

Jawahar Lal

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: R-Tech
Card image cap

Mamta Yogi

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Digital
Card image cap

Anup Prakash Rathod

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Manish Khan

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Future Retail
Card image cap

Atish Hari Wagule

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Innox
Card image cap

Pathan Aazam Khan Azaf Khan

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Neha Rani

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Poonam Bai

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: R-Tech
Card image cap

Poonam Saini

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Priya Bai

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Future Retail
Card image cap

Priya Saini

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Rahul Kumar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: R-Tech
Card image cap

Rahul Sharma

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Future Retail
Card image cap

Sheetal Sharma

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: J.S. Four Wheel Hero
Card image cap

Shweta Kumari

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Digital
Card image cap

Varsha Saini

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Yougesh Prakash Hake

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Vedant Umakant Poddar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Ajay Anand Tayade

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Westside
Card image cap

Jaipal Singh

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Care Executive
  • Company Name: Miraj Bioscope
Card image cap

Suraj Rajkumar Manwatkar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Westside
Card image cap

Rahul Gorakshnath Chavan

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Bajaj Finserv
Card image cap

Jyoti Balasaheb Dhiwar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Archana Murlidhar Dabhade

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Sunil Gajanan Gawande

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Brandy
Card image cap

Dadarao Narayan Gawande

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Shweta Rajkumar Wagh

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Vaishali Dhanraj Hange

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Divya Marathi
Card image cap

Abhijeet Shridhar Lahane

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: CTR Sapna
Card image cap

Jay Ashok Sirsath

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Vijay Ashok Govindwad

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shopper's Stop
Card image cap

Madhuri Aadane

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Anand Dadarao Ghorpade

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Gaurav Dayanand Dabhade

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Gopal Ganpat Kale

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Shridhar Panditrao Ingole

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shopper's Stop
Card image cap

Parvej Baban Shaikh

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Pawan Shankar Waghmode

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Neha Prakash Rathod

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Shubham Ratan Khajekar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Sushama Barik

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Samasta Microfinance Ltd
Card image cap

Rekha Chhagan Chavhan

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shopper's Stop
Card image cap

Akshay Bhagwan Balande

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shopper's Stop
Card image cap

Sagar Johan Scott

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shopper's Stop
Card image cap

Vishal Ramesh Sureyawanshi

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shopper's Stop
Card image cap

Deepak Ashok Vaishnav

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shopper's Stop
Card image cap

Mukarram Akhtar Ansari

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Gangadhar Bhimrao Khandare

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Suman Hiraman Surywanshi

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shopper's Stop
Card image cap

Aarti Ramesh Suryawanshi

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Mukta Arts
Card image cap

Mangesh Sanjay Zattu

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Divya Marathi
Card image cap

Rahul Prabhakar Kale

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shopper's Stop
Card image cap

Ritesh Bajarang Wakode

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Bajrang Travels
Card image cap

Akshay Bhausaheb Vairagal

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Aadisha Ceramic
Card image cap

Nita Kerba Mane

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Aadisha Ceramic
Card image cap

Bablu Suresh Parashar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Garware
Card image cap

Ranjita Luha 

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: Kishore TVS
Card image cap

Abinash Rana

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Samasta Microfinance Ltd
Card image cap

Abhisekh Pradhan

  • Program: Domestic BPO
  • Designation: Customer Support Executive
  • Company Name: Karvy Data Management Ltd
Card image cap

Chhannu Lal Sinha

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship officer
  • Company Name: Aavas Financiers ltd
Card image cap

Gobind Chandra Jena

  • Program: Domestic BPO
  • Designation: Customer Support Executive
  • Company Name: Karvy Data Management Ltd
Card image cap

Dinesh Kumar Sahu

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: SBI credit cards
Card image cap

Gyanaranjan Swain

  • Program: Domestic BPO
  • Designation: Customer Support Executive
  • Company Name: Karvy Data Management Ltd
Card image cap

Harish Kumar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Aavas Financiers ltd
Card image cap

Hiral Verma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Recovery officer
  • Company Name: Shriram Finance Pvt ltd
Card image cap

Jyoti Rekha Ray

  • Program: Domestic BPO
  • Designation: Customer Support Executive
  • Company Name: Computer Lab Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Somnath Sahoo

  • Program: Domestic BPO
  • Designation: Customer Support Executive
  • Company Name: Tatwa Technologies Ltd
Card image cap

Kuleshwar Jaiswal

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Credit Cards
Card image cap

Sarita Rani Sahoo

  • Program: Domestic BPO
  • Designation: Customer Support Executive
  • Company Name: Computer Lab Pvt. Ltd.
Card image cap

Srinibas Panda

  • Program: Domestic BPO
  • Designation: Customer Support Executive
  • Company Name: Tatwa Technologies Ltd
Card image cap

Madhu

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Sushree Sangeeta Patnaik

  • Program: Domestic BPO
  • Designation: Customer Support Executive
  • Company Name: Karvy Data Management Ltd
Card image cap

Nazhat Malika

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Recovery officer
  • Company Name: Shriram Finance Pvt ltd
Card image cap

Samuael Marandi

  • Program: Domestic BPO
  • Designation: Customer Support Executive
  • Company Name: MM Marketing Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Neelam Netam

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Recovery officer
  • Company Name: Shriram Finance Pvt ltd
Card image cap

Prakash Sharma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Billing Executive
  • Company Name: Bhawani Trading
Card image cap

Asit Kumar Naik

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Axis Bank
Card image cap

Ratnesh Kumar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship officer
  • Company Name: Aavas Financiers ltd
Card image cap

Deepak Kumar Samal

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Adhaar Housing Finance
Card image cap

Sangya Mishra

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Payal Kumari Chhipa

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Lohia Automobiles
Card image cap

Dibyajit Samal

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Bajaj Finance
Card image cap

Nirmalya Sahani

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Sanjay Kumar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Admin Assistant
  • Company Name: Hira Ispat
Card image cap

Shabnam Bano Abbasi

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Priyadarshini Pattnayak

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Billing Executive
  • Company Name: Vivekananda Hospital
Card image cap

Subhrajit Behera

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Axis Bank
Card image cap

Shubham

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Varsha Sen

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Trainer
  • Company Name: PMKVY
Card image cap

Supriya Kanhar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Billing Executive
  • Company Name: Vivekananda Hospital
Card image cap

Shweta Yadav

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales officer
  • Company Name: NSB Capital
Card image cap

Suryakant Jena

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Axis Bank
Card image cap

Yogesh Kumar Dhritlahre

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship officer
  • Company Name: Shriram Transport Finance Ltd
Card image cap

Sivananda Senapati

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Aarti Nishad

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Billing Executive
  • Company Name: S-mart
Card image cap

Damin Dhruw

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Account Assistant
  • Company Name: Aby Associates
Card image cap

Hemant Kumar Dhruw

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Team Assistant
  • Company Name: Chetna Marketing
Card image cap

Kanti Banjare

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Audit Assistant
  • Company Name: Pruthi Associates
Card image cap

Khushboo Verma

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Billing Executive
  • Company Name: S-mart
Card image cap

Kiran Kumar Sahu

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Account Assistant
  • Company Name: Bhawani Trading
Card image cap

Kusum Patel

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Advance international
Card image cap

Manish Kumar Sahu

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Advance international
Card image cap

Manju Yadav

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Desk Support Executive
  • Company Name: LG Services
Card image cap

Nikesh Kumar Patel

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Account Assistant
  • Company Name: MSK Stores
Card image cap

Nisha Verma

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Data Entry Operator
  • Company Name: Yogesh Solution
Card image cap

Praveen Patel

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Audit Assistant
  • Company Name: Pruthi Associates
Card image cap

Preeti Bahidar

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Account Assistant
  • Company Name: Chattisgarh Club
Card image cap

Prince Kumar Singh

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Audit Assistant
  • Company Name: Mittal Chartered Accountant
Card image cap

Priyanka Sharma

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Rishikesh Tandi

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Service Advisor
  • Company Name: Hira TVS
Card image cap

Sangeeta Ratre

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Saraswati

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Shabra Bano

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Desk Support Executive
  • Company Name: SP Traders
Card image cap

Shashikala Sahu

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: Advance international
Card image cap

Tijan Jangade

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Account Assistant
  • Company Name: Sunil sponge
Card image cap

Tina Roy

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Account Assistant
  • Company Name: Aby Associates
Card image cap

T. Vijaya Laxmi

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Account Assistant
  • Company Name: Ambe Agro Industry
Card image cap

Vinita Verma

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Billing Executive
  • Company Name: S-mart
Card image cap

Deepak Kumar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Samvidhi Finance
Card image cap

Anchal Kewat

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Aadarsh Sathi
Card image cap

Harpreet Kumar Chhabra

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Risk officer
  • Company Name: Shriram Finance Pvt ltd
Card image cap

Anil Dewangan

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: RTO Operator
  • Company Name: Hero Galaxy Motors
Card image cap

Harshwati Verma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Live 36 GRAH
Card image cap

Anjali Sarthi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: Airtel Cellular
Card image cap

Kajal Chouhan

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Live 36 GRAH
Card image cap

Aradhana Banshkar

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Shrishti Infra Build Pvt Ltd.
Card image cap

Lalli Sahu

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Tele Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Country Vacation
Card image cap

Bhupendra Sahu

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: RTO Operator
  • Company Name: Hero Galaxy Motors
Card image cap

Mohan Yadav

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Damini Verma

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Billing Executive
  • Company Name: Mahamaya Sweets
Card image cap

Mohit Nagdeve

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Marketing Executive
  • Company Name: Tally Brains
Card image cap

Durga Patel

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Arman Travels
Card image cap

Nandini Verma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Tele Sales Executive
  • Company Name: MD Gazi
Card image cap

Indu Mani Karsh

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Johra Kharey

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Lok Siksha Aivam Sansthan
Card image cap

Rajat kumar Rajendra Thakur

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Risk officer
  • Company Name: Swatantra Finance
Card image cap

Ritu Dewangan

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Tele Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Country Vacation
Card image cap

Karuna Mirjha

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: Airtel Cellular
Card image cap

Ritu Sahu

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Keshav Yadav

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: RPM Pvt Ltd.
Card image cap

Satyavart Verma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Field officer
  • Company Name: Swatantra Finance
Card image cap

Kiran Sane

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Shrishti Infra Build Pvt Ltd.
Card image cap

Seeta Singh

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Satyam Polymers
Card image cap

Laxmi Kant Sahu

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Lok Siksha Aivam Sansthan
Card image cap

Sheikh Shahid

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Audit Support
  • Company Name: Manmeesh Associates
Card image cap

Mamta Vishwakarma

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Sonam Pasi

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Live 36 GRAH
Card image cap

Vikash Kumar

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: RTO Operator
  • Company Name: Hero Galaxy Motors
Card image cap

Manish Subba

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: Hotel Silver OAK
Card image cap

Viru Kumar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: ESAF Microfinance
Card image cap

Preeti Sahu

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Educreation Publication
Card image cap

Vishal Shinde

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship Manager
  • Company Name: Wealth Safari
Card image cap

Priyanka Jangde

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Yogita Sahu

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Tele Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Country Vacation
Card image cap

Priyanka Vishwakarma

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Rahul Kashyap

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: RTO Operator
  • Company Name: Hero Galaxy Motors
Card image cap

Ranu Yadav

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Educreation Publication
Card image cap

Sanjay Kumar Suryvanshi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Jagdish Trading Company
Card image cap

Sita Banshkar

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Receptionist
  • Company Name: Intercity Hotel
Card image cap

Srijan Tiwari

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: RTO Operator
  • Company Name: Hero Galaxy Motors
Card image cap

Ugal Kishour Sahu

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Billing Executive
  • Company Name: DPMK Fertilizer co.
Card image cap

Akib Qureshi

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Hero Galaxy Motors
Card image cap

Ankur Jaiswal

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Promoter
  • Company Name: Idea Cellular
Card image cap

Ashok Nagesh

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Ashutosh Kaiwart

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Promoter
  • Company Name: Idea Cellular
Card image cap

Jyoti Jadon  

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Securities
Card image cap

Ashwini Yadav

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Airtel Cellular
Card image cap

Avinash Porte

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: SSB Super Bazar
Card image cap

Dileep Soni

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Airtel Cellular
Card image cap

Kishan Dhruv

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Airtel Cellular
Card image cap

Manish Kumar Sahu

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Surveyor
  • Company Name: ITC Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Manoj kumar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Airtel Cellular
Card image cap

Mohmmad Sarfraz

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Yami Wadapaw Store
Card image cap

Nand lal Vishwakarma

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Om Prakash 

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Airtel Cellular
Card image cap

Pradeep Rai

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Promoter
  • Company Name: Idea Cellular
Card image cap

Pushpendra Kumar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Prem Lata

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Rajendra Kumar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Marketing Executive
  • Company Name: Panchwati School
Card image cap

Ravi Shankar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: SSB Super Bazar
Card image cap

Ritesh Shriwas

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Airtel Cellular
Card image cap

Sanjay Khande

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Hero Galaxy Motors
Card image cap

Shiv Kumar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Marketing Executive
  • Company Name: Panchwati School
Card image cap

Vivek Tandon

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: HDB Financial Services Ltd
Card image cap

Surya Patel

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Delivery Boy
  • Company Name: ZOMATO
Card image cap

Vikas Soni

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Airtel Cellular
Card image cap

Yogesh Tiwari

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: BPO Operator
  • Company Name: Teleperformance Business Outsourcing Company
Card image cap

Jui Hedau

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Team Member
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Subhashini Pal 

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Designation: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: IFF Overseas Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Sourabh Mallick

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Suresh Pharmacy
Card image cap

Kamal Thawkar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Smart
Card image cap

Vaishali Raghuwanshi   

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: Entrepreneur
Card image cap

Sumit Raghtate

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Shree New Gurukrupa Medical Store
Card image cap

Bhushan Ramadas Jadhav

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: cashier
  • Company Name: Metro Mall
Card image cap

Nikita Vidhwans

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Team Member
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Abhijeet Bodele

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Team Member
  • Company Name: Café Coffee Day
Card image cap

Tushar Yeole

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Aditya Birla Payments Bank
Card image cap

Rita Choudhari

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Fashion Consultant
  • Company Name: Padamavati Retail
Card image cap

Rajani Ingale

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Johnson & Johnson
Card image cap

Vinnars Bambode

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Rizwana Parveen

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Rakesh Nandeswar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Team Member
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Harshita Pariya

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Fashion Consultant
  • Company Name: Padamavati Retail
Card image cap

Vipul Bhange

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Columbia Medical Stores
Card image cap

Roshan Borkar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Coordinator
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Harish Anant Bodhai

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Ravina Dhurve

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Westside
Card image cap

Vivek Katyarmal

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Team Member
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Rinku Thakare

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Team Member
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Aarti Khanderao Mapari

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Pankaj Ratnakar Gajare

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Pooja Garasiya

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Designation: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: IFF Overseas Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Rishabh Mohile

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Akanksha Ratan Donde

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Anita

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Designation: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: IFF Overseas Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Yuvraj Kumbhare

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Pooja Ashok More

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Priya Chhipani   

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: Entrepreneur
Card image cap

Shital Gedam

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Westside
Card image cap

Akash Dabau Sharma

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: cashier
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Shivani Chavan

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Telesales Executive
  • Company Name: Indian Institute of Management and Engineering
Card image cap

Rajnandini Jaiswal 

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: Entrepreneur
Card image cap

Shivani Jivankar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Team Member
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Akshay Suresh Mandlik

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Ajinkya Ujjainkar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Trendz
Card image cap

Anjali Chouksey  

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Analyst
  • Company Name: Capital Ways
Card image cap

Reena Pitwaliya 

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Designation: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: IFF Overseas Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Shubham Kukde

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Marketing Executive
  • Company Name: Arun Traders
Card image cap

Atul Jitendra Rajput

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: cashier
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Ankita Sharma  

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Axis Security
Card image cap

Bhagyashree Natkar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Multiplier Mudra
Card image cap

Deepika Rajawat   

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: Entrepreneur
Card image cap

Kavita 

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
Card image cap

Ashish Carpenter 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Analyst
  • Company Name: Capital Ways
Card image cap

Deepkunwar 

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: Entrepreneur
Card image cap

Manisha Parmar 

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Designation: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: IFF Overseas Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Kalpataru Tirpude

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Multiplier Mudra
Card image cap

Prashant Sonwane

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Team Member
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Muskan Raj 

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Designation: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: IFF Overseas Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Damini Parashar 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Officer
  • Company Name: Capital First
Card image cap

Saba Anjum

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Multiplier Mudra
Card image cap

Kalyani Pradhan

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Store Associate
  • Company Name: D B Mart
Card image cap

Prafulkumar Pariya

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Team Member
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Nisha Nishad 

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Designation: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: IFF Overseas Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Vaidehi Kale

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Coordinator
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Namrata Borkar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Telesales Executive
  • Company Name: Indian Institute of Management and Engineering
Card image cap

Pooja Sontakke

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Retail Store Associate
  • Company Name: Vishal Mega Mart
Card image cap

Rajat Lanjewar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Team Member
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Raju Kshirsagar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Payal Jain

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Designation: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: IFF Overseas Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Khushboo Patil 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Agency Manager
  • Company Name: Aditya Birla Sun Life Insurance Company Ltd.
Card image cap

Pooja Jain

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Designation: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: IFF Overseas Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Mahima Patel 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Analyst
  • Company Name: Pinnacle Market Investment Advisory Pvt Ltd.
Card image cap

Pooja Prajapat

  • Program: Sewing Machine Operator
  • Company Name: Entrepreneur
Card image cap

Maya Rathore Pawar 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Securities
Card image cap

Megha Mishra 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: SBI CAP securities
Card image cap

Megha Patel  

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Officer
  • Company Name: Capital First
Card image cap

Pooja Gupta  

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Accountant
  • Company Name: Aroma Pvt Ltd.
Card image cap

Priya Solanki 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Officer
  • Company Name: Reliance Capital
Card image cap

Rupali Jaiswal  

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Officer
  • Company Name: Capital First
Card image cap

Shahrukh Khan  

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Assistant Manager
  • Company Name: Bajaj Finserv
Card image cap

Shalini Gupta  

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Financial Accountant
  • Company Name: Henrock Infratech Pvt Ltd.
Card image cap

Snehal Thange

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Securities
Card image cap

Tejbhan Kushwah 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Officer
  • Company Name: Capital First
Card image cap

Anshu Thakur 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Ayushi Chaurasiya 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Hamraj Anis Shaikh

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Kirti Rahul Chandanshive

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Gaurav ladna

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: AU Small Finance Bank
Card image cap

Abhishek Singh Baghel

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Hotel Sayaji, Bhopal
Card image cap

Khushboo Rathore

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Development Manager
  • Company Name: HDFC LIFE
Card image cap

Arti Verma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: HDFC Bank
Card image cap

Mishrilal Jat

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: India News International Pvt. Ltd
Card image cap

Kavita Ray

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Development Manager
  • Company Name: HDFC LIFE
Card image cap

Akhilesh

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Hotel Hilton ,Ujjain
Card image cap

Arjun 

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Hotel Hilton ,Ujjain
Card image cap

Rahul Kumar Jain

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: AU Small Finance Bank Ltd.
Card image cap

Bharat Singh

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Hotel Sayaji, Bhopal
Card image cap

Shivangi Gupta

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Development Manager
  • Company Name: HDFC LIFE
Card image cap

Vasudev Soni

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: AU Small Finance Bank Ltd.
Card image cap

Vinish Kumar Sharma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Development Manager
  • Company Name: HDFC LIFE
Card image cap

Deepak

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Barbeque Nation
Card image cap

Ganesh Solanki

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
Card image cap

Rahul Rai 

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Hotel Rudraksh, Nagda
Card image cap

Rohit

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Hotel Sayaji, Bhopal
Card image cap

Pawan Rathore

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: STFC
Card image cap

Shashwat Tiwari 

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Hotel Hilton ,Ujjain
Card image cap

Apeksha Khandelwal

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Vijay Singh Thakur

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Hotel Sayaji, Bhopal
Card image cap

Lokesh Kumar Meena

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Vijesh

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Hotel Sayaji, Bhopal
Card image cap

Rupesh Prajapati

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Manisha Shashna

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Vikas Sharma

  • Program: F&B Service Associate
  • Designation: Steward
  • Company Name: Hotel Sayaji, Bhopal
Card image cap

Simran Chouhan

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Pooja Sain

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Kajal

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Adiyogi Online Trade Private Limited
Card image cap

Kanchan Nankani

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Computer Operator
  • Company Name: Hotel Omni
Card image cap

Bhavna Dorwal 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Teacher
  • Company Name: Agoshdeep school
Card image cap

Balu Ganpat Sable

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Prakash Ravidas Ware

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Devi Singh

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Bandhan Bank
Card image cap

Gopal Singh

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Agent
  • Company Name: LIC
Card image cap

Jitendra   

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Recovery Agent
  • Company Name: Aadhar Housing Finance
Card image cap

Priyanka Suresh Bhoir

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Customer Care Associate
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Kanhaiya Lal 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: HDB Financial Services Ltd
Card image cap

Kritika Daswani   

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Teacher
  • Company Name: Agoshdeep school
Card image cap

Manoj Prajapat   

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Divine Corporation
Card image cap

Nikhil Singh   

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship Mangager
  • Company Name: HDFC Life Insurance
Card image cap

Radhakishan 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: HDB Financial Services Ltd
Card image cap

Rahul Agrawal 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Marketing Executive
  • Company Name: Kshetra Consultancy Services PVT Ltd
Card image cap

Rajesh Shrimal 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Financial Services Associate
  • Company Name: Mswipe
Card image cap

Shahrukh Uddin Quereshi   

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: RandStad
Card image cap

Sunil Sharma 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Agent
  • Company Name: LIC
Card image cap

Shahrukh 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: RandStad
Card image cap

Vasim Ahmed 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Vijay Kumar Yadav 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: HDB Financial Services Ltd
Card image cap

Pooja Khanderao Mapari

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Chetan Sunil Sonar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: cashier
  • Company Name: Big Bazaar
Card image cap

Sunita Nandeda 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Capital Ways
Card image cap

Akash Yadav

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Sonal Sitaram Mapari

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Aditya Barik

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Team Leader
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Ankita Kushwaha

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: HDFC Finance
Card image cap

Sonal Tanaji Barkale

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Counselor
  • Company Name: Educational Institute
Card image cap

Arzoo Pathan

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Triveni Rangnath Jadhav

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Hargale Ravindra

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Krishnshwaroop Kushvaha

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Kuldeep Suryavanshi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Utkarsha Ravindra Jagtap

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Manoj Hedange

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: HDFC Finance
Card image cap

Nita Anil Jagtap

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: SBI Cards
Card image cap

Poojaben Sawant

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: World Driving School
Card image cap

Tausif Arif Shaikh

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Pradip Suryavanshi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Booking Cheak
Card image cap

Saqlain Abid Shaikh

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Zubair Rafiuddin Shaikh

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Aparajita Bhaina

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Support Officer
  • Company Name: Karvy Digi Konnect Limited
Card image cap

Rani Shirsath

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Mohan Rangnath Shinde

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Arjun Luha

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Support Officer
  • Company Name: Karvy Digi Konnect Limited
Card image cap

Arjun Luha

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Support Officer
  • Company Name: Karvy Digi Konnect Limited
Card image cap

Ritisha Panchal

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Shoheb Sadik Sayyed

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Hritik Dharmendra Rao

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Pavan Dhondiram More

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Vasudha Rahul Chandanshive

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Reliance Trends
Card image cap

Rupali Patil

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: PVR Cinema
Card image cap

Chetan Vishnu Ubale

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Ashwini Kailasbhai Shejwal

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Rupali Shinde

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Vrushali Dnyneshwar Kale

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Sagar Rana

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Varsha Shankar Wadtele

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
Card image cap

Seeta kumari Tiwari

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Shital Gosavi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Beauty Zone
Card image cap

Ashwini Yashwant Bhoye

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Pantaloons
Card image cap

Snehlata Sahani

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Airtel
Card image cap

Akashay Annasaheb Pradhan

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Sonal More

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Ajay Santosh Kambale

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Metro Mall
Card image cap

Sneha Kishor Jadhav

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Sonika Shah

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Airtel
Card image cap

Jyoti Prakash Beldar

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Big Bazar
Card image cap

Hemraj Vilas Pagare

  • Program: Retail Store Associate
  • Designation: Promoter
  • Company Name: Metro Mall
Card image cap

Swati Badgujar

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Vinita Gupta

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: PVR Cinema
Card image cap

Yogita Patil

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Chhalana Badi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Support Officer
  • Company Name: Karvy Digi Konnect Limited
Card image cap

Anjali Soni

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
Card image cap

Chudamani Singh

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Service Associate
  • Company Name: Anand Super Bazar
Card image cap

Daksha Vende

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Shivam Hospital
Card image cap

Debashis Mishra

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back office Executive
  • Company Name: M/S Arsh Associates
Card image cap

Nirali Borane

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
Card image cap

Rupa Maurya

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
Card image cap

Diptimayee Nanda

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Support Officer
  • Company Name: Karvy Digi Konnect Limited
Card image cap

Gouda Chandra Tilikia

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back Office Executive
  • Company Name: M/S Arsh Associates
Card image cap

Hemlata Patil

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Baba Memorial Hospital
Card image cap

Kalyani Majhi

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Support Officer
  • Company Name: Karvy Digi Konnect Limited
Card image cap

Swetanshi Gupta

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Global Vision
Card image cap

Jayshri Bhamare

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Om Sai Hospital
Card image cap

Samira Padhan

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Support Officer
  • Company Name: Karvy Digi Konnect Limited
Card image cap

Sebati Dehury

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Support Officer
  • Company Name: Karvy Digi Konnect Limited
Card image cap

Fatema Parvin Shah

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
Card image cap

Shreeya Dora

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Customer Support Officer
  • Company Name: Karvy Digi Konnect Limited
Card image cap

Jyoti Patil

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Om Sai Hospital
Card image cap

Saudamini Dehuri

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Anand Super Bazar
Card image cap

Sopan Patil

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Baba Memorial Hospital
Card image cap

Sujit Kumar Pradhan

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Cashier
  • Company Name: Anand Super Bazar
Card image cap

Radha Tiwari

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Global Vison NGO
Card image cap

Suprita Panda

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Floor Executive
  • Company Name: Bazar India
Card image cap

Rina Baisane

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Palak Hospital
Card image cap

Aju Bag

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Account Executive
  • Company Name: Genuine Motors
Card image cap

Firdos Shaikh

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Jinal Clinic
Card image cap

Anjali Singh

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Counselor
  • Company Name: Ibooks Medical Preparation Institute
Card image cap

Akshya Kumar Mahar

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Accountant
  • Company Name: Mundra Jewellers
Card image cap

Ranjana Vasava

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Guru Clinic
Card image cap

Shital Maurya

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Baba Memorial Hospital
Card image cap

Biswajit Oram

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Accounts Executive
  • Company Name: Pooja Industries
Card image cap

Amara Mirdha

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Accounts Trainee
  • Company Name: True & Fair Accounting Solutions
Card image cap

Punam Zalte

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Palak Hospital
Card image cap

Jyotirmaya Guru

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Accounts Trainee
  • Company Name: Hindalco Employees Cooperative Society Ltd.
Card image cap

Sudhir Naik  

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Multi Task Executive
  • Company Name: Go Cool
Card image cap

Rupali Korde

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Shivam Hospital
Card image cap

Nitesh Kumar Sahu

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Accounts Trainee
  • Company Name: Hindalco Employees Cooperative Society Ltd.
Card image cap

Roshni Patel

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Stock Account Post
  • Company Name: Bidhyut Transformer
Card image cap

Neha Kumari Gangasagar

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Sangita Clinic
Card image cap

Rajat Kumar Sahu

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Accounts Trainee
  • Company Name: Hindalco Employees Cooperative Society Ltd.
Card image cap

Saurabha Ranjan Jagadalla

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Account Trainee
  • Company Name: Gouri Enterprises
Card image cap

Shaikh Mohamad Assif

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Accountant
  • Company Name: Arsh Associates
Card image cap

Subhransu Sekhar Sa

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Accounts Trainee
  • Company Name: Hindalco Employees Cooperative Society Ltd.
Card image cap

Meena Behera

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Back Office Staff
  • Company Name: M/S Arsh Associates
Card image cap

Meghana Vaghela

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Patient Care Assistant
  • Company Name: Shivam Hospital
Card image cap

Tarakanta Sahu 

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Multi Task Executive
  • Company Name: Go Cool
Card image cap

Sourav Russel

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Accounts Assistant
  • Company Name: Hotel The Grand Siba
Card image cap

Subodh Kumar Pradhan

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
  • Designation: Computer Instructor
  • Company Name: Kendriya Vidyalaya
Card image cap

Purusottam Mahananda 

  • Program: Office Assistant
  • Designation: Office Assistant
  • Company Name: Maa Samleswari Industries
Card image cap

Aditya Kumar Sethi

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Trainee Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Shriram Commercial Vehicle Finance
Card image cap

Anitarani Gardia

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Representative
  • Company Name: Arohan Financial Services Ltd
Card image cap

Balaram Podh

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Samasta Microfinance Ltd
Card image cap

Dezy Rani Sa

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Samasta Microfinance Ltd
Card image cap

Binaya Pratap Behera

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Junior Executive
  • Company Name: Shriram Commercial Vehicle Finance
Card image cap

Gopal Kanda

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Trainee Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Shriram Commercial Vehicle Finance
Card image cap

Jitendra Mahananda

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Representative
  • Company Name: Arohan Financial Services Ltd
Card image cap

Jharana Mahananda

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Samasta Microfinance Ltd
Card image cap

Manini Mahakur

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Samasta Microfinance Ltd
Card image cap

Alok Kumar Gountia

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Narasingha Pradhan

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Samasta Microfinance Ltd
Card image cap

Anchal Sharma

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Nepal Mirdha

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Samasta Microfinance Ltd
Card image cap

Jasmin Russell

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Ravi Patel

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Samasta Microfinance Ltd
Card image cap

Lipika Sahoo

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Manisha Hota

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Prabhati Mirdha

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Rinky Pandey

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Sudhansu Sekhar Nath

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Samasta Microfinance Ltd
Card image cap

Samikshya Pradhan

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Sunali Mahanta

  • Program: Accounts Assistant (Tally)
Card image cap

Sufala Sahoo

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer service Representative
  • Company Name: Arohan Financial Services Ltd
Card image cap

Babita Sahoo

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Bilasini Biswal

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Dhiramati Pradhan

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Itishree Biswal

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Rohit Kumar Tiwari

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Sandhyarani Behera

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Sangita Luha  

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Shanti Munda 

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Shibani Pradhan 

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Sujata Bag

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Sumanta Mahakur 

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Sumati Munda 

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Avinash Thakur

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Svatantra Microfinance Pvt. Ltd
Card image cap

Dibyaratna Behera

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Svatantra Microfinance Pvt. Ltd
Card image cap

Dileswar Mirdha

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: Svatantra Microfinance Pvt. Ltd
Card image cap

Dinesh Behera

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Relationship Officer
  • Company Name: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Card image cap

Hemalata Gardia

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Axis Bank Ltd
Card image cap

Ishika Awasthi

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Mousam Seth

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Mukunda Dandasena

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Officer-Branch Banking
  • Company Name: Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Card image cap

Nupura Behera

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Representative
  • Company Name: Arohan Financial Services Ltd
Card image cap

Pallishree Behera

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Telecaller
  • Company Name: Belstar Investment & Finance Pvt Ltd
Card image cap

Pritipadma Senapati

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Axis Bank Ltd
Card image cap

Rabindra Kumar Behera

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Customer Service Representative
  • Company Name: Arohan Financial Services Ltd
Card image cap

Somanath Dash

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Axis Bank Ltd
Card image cap

Sonisa Rani Gupta

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Swarna Prava Purohit

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Jaya Kanojiya

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Aayusha Multispeciality Hospital
Card image cap

Akansha Jadhav

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Sampushthi Hospital
Card image cap

Sima Kharat

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Aayusha Multispeciality Hospital
Card image cap

Shweta Bhavsar

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Ashirwad Hospital
Card image cap

Komal Sirshat

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Vishwas Maternity Home
Card image cap

Dipikaben Parmar

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Vishwas Maternity Home
Card image cap

Kiranben Rohit

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
Card image cap

Roshniben Rohit

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Aayusha Multispeciality Hospital
Card image cap

Nityaprabha Sangod

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Aayusha Multispeciality Hospital
Card image cap

Sejal Rohit

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Vishwas Maternity Home
Card image cap

Ansoyaben Rathwa

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Surgical Hospital
Card image cap

Varshaben Parmar

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Welcare Hospital
Card image cap

Rubinaben Vaghela

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Aayusha Multispeciality Hospital
Card image cap

Khushbu Gupta

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Aayusha Multispeciality Hospital
Card image cap

Hetalben Rana

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Aayusha Multispeciality Hospital
Card image cap

Hiralben Mali

  • Program: Patient Care Assistant
  • Designation: Nursing Assistant
  • Company Name: Relief Hospital
Card image cap

Mohammad Salim Mansuri

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Vrise
Card image cap

Vimala Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Akshita Beauty Parlour
Card image cap

Pooja Choudhary

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Saloni Herbal Beauty Parlour
Card image cap

Sunil kumar Patel

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Shriram Transport Finance Ltd
Card image cap

Chanchal Meena

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Saloni Herbal Beauty Parlour
Card image cap

Tamnna Gamechi

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Vrise
Card image cap

Kiran Gurjar

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Riyaben Prajapati

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: HDB Financial Services Ltd
Card image cap

Divya Vasava

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Vrise
Card image cap

Reena Choudhary

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: The Looks Beauty Solutions
Card image cap

Shreyaben Machhi

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: HDB Financial Services
Card image cap

Himanshi Dahima

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Kanchan Sharma

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Data Entry Operator
  • Company Name: K K Hospital
Card image cap

Prem Meghwal

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Jyoti Gavariya

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Data Entry Operator
  • Company Name: One Stop Carz
Card image cap

Nisha Dahima

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Shyam Spa & Salon
Card image cap

Jagruti Vasava

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Geeta Chandel

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Rasaben Mavi

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Preeti Sahu

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Saloni Herbal Beauty Parlour
Card image cap

Kajal Mohite

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Sales Executive
  • Company Name: J K Securities
Card image cap

Hemlata Meghwal

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Geeta Choudhary

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Saloni Herbal Beauty Parlour
Card image cap

Hetal kumari Patel

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Kosamattam Finance Ltd
Card image cap

Pooja Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Saloni Herbal Beauty Parlour
Card image cap

Nagmabanu Malek

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Pooja Choudhary

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: The Looks Beauty Solutions
Card image cap

Rita Suthar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Account Assistant
  • Company Name: Veer Accounting
Card image cap

Hemant Thorat

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Runner Boy
  • Company Name: Quess Corp Ltd
Card image cap

Payal Choudhary

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Saloni Herbal Beauty Parlour
Card image cap

Manisha Rathwa

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Anjali Goja

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Varsha Bind

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Business Development Executive
  • Company Name: Vrise
Card image cap

Meenal Kumari

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Anita Rathva

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Pooja Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Shyam Spa & Salon
Card image cap

Komal Rathva

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Nikita Choudhary

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Umang Dalwadi

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
  • Designation: Relationship Executive
  • Company Name: Shriram Transport Finance Ltd
Card image cap

Kirti Dahima

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Yogita Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Shivani Dahima

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Saloni Herbal Beauty Parlour
Card image cap

Bharti Purohit

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Looks Salon
Card image cap

Mayank Patel

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Roshni Solar Solutions
Card image cap

Bhawana Mali

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Munir Patel

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Roshni Solar Solutions
Card image cap

Dhapu Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Himanshu kumar Nizama

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Delight Service
Card image cap

Dimple Laxkar

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Mahendra Khatik

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Company Name: Entrepreneurship
Card image cap

Girija Lohar

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: First Impression
Card image cap

Devengir Gosai

  • Program: Household Electrician
Card image cap

Alpesh kumar Chavada

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Yash Electricals
Card image cap

Jyoti Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Nitin Patel

  • Program: Household Electrician
Card image cap

Kamala Dangi

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Ronak Rana

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Delight Service
Card image cap

Komal Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Looks Salon
Card image cap

Bhaskar Kadam

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Roshni Solar Solutions
Card image cap

Manju Khichi

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Harsh Mali

  • Program: Household Electrician
Card image cap

Maya Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Looks Salon
Card image cap

Gauravsinh Raulji

  • Program: Household Electrician
Card image cap

Meena Dangi

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Megha Chawla

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Rediance
Card image cap

Rohit Vasava

  • Program: Household Electrician
Card image cap

Nikhat Kandhari

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Chirayu Nizama

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Karm Engineers
Card image cap

Nitu Prajapat

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Kalpesh kumar Parmar

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: S K Engineers
Card image cap

Pinaz Bano

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Hardikbhai Machhi

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: S K Engineers
Card image cap

Rekha Sen

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Creative SPA
Card image cap

Ronak Lohar

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Shalu Chouhan

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Shalu Yadav

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Sonam Sharma

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: First Impression
Card image cap

Sunder Lohar

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Chanda Vaishnav

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Hemlata Vairagi

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: The Looks
Card image cap

Komal Meena

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: First Impression Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Lalita Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Laveena Kumawat

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Nidhi's New Look
Card image cap

Meena Meghwal

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: First Impression Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Meena Sen

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Mittal Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Nazia Banu

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Neetu Rao

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Poonam Rao

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Puran Kunwar Kumpawat

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Purnima Kumpawat

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Rekha Vaishnav

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: The Looks
Card image cap

Sangeeta Mali

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Sangeeta Sen

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Suman Vaishnav

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Taruna Prajapat

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: The Looks
Card image cap

Dhvani Panchal

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Firdous Parveen

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Kesar Sen

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Anshika Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Kiran Chouhan

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Nidhi New Looks
Card image cap

Krishna Dangi

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Krishna Kumari Suthar

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Meera Dangi

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Navkar Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Nirmala Chouhan

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Nidhi New Looks
Card image cap

Pooja Rao

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Simon Beauty Grooming Lab
Card image cap

Prakruti Jain

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Data Analyst
  • Company Name: Arcgate
Card image cap

Rekha Purohit

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Anshika Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Ruchika Jain

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Navkar Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Shivani Sen

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Anshika Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Vidhi Kalamat

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Navkar Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Bhagyawanti Meghwal

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: The Scissor
Card image cap

Chetna Bhati

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Makeup Artist
  • Company Name: Manohar Art Studio
Card image cap

Deepika Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Entrepreneur
  • Company Name: Deepika Beauty Salon
Card image cap

Kirshna Sanwariya

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Entrepreneur
  • Company Name: 7 Star Beauty Care
Card image cap

Kusum Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Entrepreneur
  • Company Name: Kusum Beauty Salon
Card image cap

Monika Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Entrepreneur
  • Company Name: Monika Beauty Salon
Card image cap

Neelam Dangi

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Entrepreneur
  • Company Name: Janvi Beauty Care
Card image cap

Neelam Rawal

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Nidhi's New Look
Card image cap

Neha Soni

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Skin Treatment Assistant
  • Company Name: Flesh Beauty Point
Card image cap

Nimisha Katara

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Nidhi's New Look
Card image cap

Nirmala Meghwal

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Sunshine Parlor
Card image cap

Pinki Prajapat

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
Card image cap

Pooja Rajput

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Zeniyes Herbal Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Pooja Seth

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Entrepreneur
Card image cap

Preeti Singh

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Beniz De
Card image cap

Priya Dahima

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: The Scissor
Card image cap

Pushpa Gayari

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Zeniyes Herbal Beauty Parlor
Card image cap

Reena Khatik

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Reena Beauty Salon
Card image cap

Renuka Prajapat

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Beniz De
Card image cap

Sangeeta Ved

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Mishri Beauty Point
Card image cap

Sheela Ved

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Skin Treatment Assistant
  • Company Name: Flesh Beauty Point
Card image cap

Suman Kumari Solanki

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Makeup Artist
  • Company Name: Manohar Art Studio
Card image cap

Sushila Meghwal

  • Program: Beauty Assistant
  • Designation: Beauty Assistant
  • Company Name: Sunshine Parlor
Card image cap

Amresh Kumar I Yadav

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Nutan Electrical
Card image cap

Ankit C Gamit

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: G E B Apprentice
Card image cap

Bilal L Qureshi

  • Program: Household Electrician
Card image cap

Dhirendrakumar S Singh

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: E- Cart Logistic
Card image cap

Nishad Bhagirath

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Dynamic Consultant
Card image cap

Hemchandra B Burde

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Power Tech Engineers
Card image cap

Mukatyarali R Saiyad

  • Program: Household Electrician
Card image cap

Naushad Ali S Saiyad

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Green Energy Solar
Card image cap

Nishant B Dandge

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Green Energy Solar
Card image cap

Piyush kumar Shree Devendra Kumar

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: BRTS Depo
Card image cap

Rahul U Mistry

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: SMC
Card image cap

Suraj M Rajput

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: Surat Textile
Card image cap

Rohan kumar H Moradiya

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: H & M Company
Card image cap

Rohit S Pandey

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: KDM Solution
Card image cap

Sunil P Rathod

  • Program: Household Electrician
Card image cap

Shivdeep S. Tiwari

  • Program: Household Electrician
Card image cap

Vrajkumar K Patel

  • Program: Household Electrician
  • Designation: Technician
  • Company Name: S R Steel
Card image cap

Kuni Biswal

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Manasi Seth

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Piyush Panda

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Tarini Suna

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Tulsi Barik

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Jagannath Sahu

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Jayadev Munda

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Jayashree Sahu

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Jugal Kishor Kumura

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Khulana Mahananda 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Reena Magar

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Sunil Shandha 

  • Program: Financial Service Associate
Card image cap

Anupama Mirdha 

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Barsa Majhi 

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Chitta Ranjan Mirdha 

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Om Kumar Nath 

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Pratitee Tripathy  

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Rashmita Patel 

  • Program: Office Assistant
Card image cap

Sushama Seth 

  • Program: Office Assistant